Kamark Cup 2004
Resultater

Plac.

nummer

navn

styrmand

gast

gast

sejlklub

Point

1

DEN 575

Pantaenius

John Bislev

Lars Wegener

-

Silkeborg sejlklub

9

2

DEN 583

Cartan

Ole Mose

Carsten M. Jeppesen

Jesper Vidriksen

Lemvig Sejlklub

20

3

DEN 558

Rockwell Automation

Morten Stoy

Erik Ibsen

Torben Eliasen

Horsens Sejlklub

21

4

SWE 605

Team Gill

Johan Norén

Johan Rydenskog

Michael Schultz

GKSS

22

5

DEN 577

-

René Johansen

Rune Neumann

Mikkel

Egå Sejlklub

22

6

DEN 559

Santax Medico

Steffen Stegger

Lars Christiansen

Carsten Pedersen

Hadsund Sejlklub

26

7

GER1010

-

Helmuth Claussen

-

-

WYCS

26

8

DEN 523

Mille Mus

Helmut Melsen

Rasmus Skou Melsen

Rasmus M. Damsgaard

Frederikshavn Sejlklub

28

9

DEN 557

Ofelia

Hans Rasmussen

Uffe Sudergaard

Brian Nebel

Falsled

33

10

DEN 529

Silver Lady

Ole Christensen

Hans Erik Pedersen

John Hedegaard

Silkeborg Sejlklub

36

11

DEN 521

Highlander

Niels Sejthen

John Sand

Stig

Silkeborg Sejlklub

37

12

DEN 569

Gertie

Jan Grønbech

Lars Christensen

Torben Nørgaard

Aalborg Sejlklub

40

13

DEN 572

Haps

Kresten Steen

Søren Steen

Preben Malin

Sæby Sejlklub

40

14

DEN 258

Søhesten

Fl. Nielsen

John Høegh

Per Munck

Silkeborg Sejlklub

42

15

DEN 582

Gelinde

Kjeld Kristoffersen

Anders Højbjerg

Gurli Christiansen

Silkeborg Sejlklub

44

16

DEN 551

Ærlige Jensen

Valdemar Jensen

Brian Pedersen

Allan Pedersen

Silkeborg Sejlklub

50

17

DEN 478

Rytmehans

André Nielsen

Torben B. Pedersen

Eskild Paamann

Silkeborg Sejlklub

54

18

DEN 584

1000 Fryd

Claus Terkildsen

Ole Falkenberg

Søren Tranberg

Silkeborg Sejlklub

54

19

DEN 459

Rikke Rask

Steen Jepsen

Poul Tietze

Steen Jepsen

Egå Sejlklub

63

20

DEN 429

Banko

Jørn Würtz

Anders Kildegaard

Mark Jørgensen

Silkeborg Sejlklub

69

21

DEN 467

Skorpionen

Erik Bjerg

Benny Thuesen

Heinrich Schmidt

Silkeborg Sejlklub

79

22

DEN 136

Ebberød Bank

Carsten Bjerregaard

Mark Jensen

-

Silkeborg Sejlklub

89

23

DEN 387

Hurtig Carlos

Niels Nielsen

Aage Nielse

Calle Brydder

Randers Sejlklub

89

24

DEN 190

Hvalborg

Jesper Kildegaard Pedersen

Anders Hansen

Kristian Terkeldsen

Skanderborg Sejlklub

90

25

DEN 541

SSKvulp

henrik scheel

Jens Jensen

Keld Meisner

Silkeborg Sejlklub

93