event burgee venue burgee

SSK klubmesterskab 2006

Resultat for alle både i samme løb

 

Sailed:7, Discards:1, To count:6, Ratings:LYS, Entries:25, Scoring system:Lavpointsystem
Plac. Bådnavn Sejlnr. Skipper R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 point
1 Sylfiden 177 Mike Nygaard 0:40:28 0:54:10 0:45:08 0:45:06 0:43:11 0:36:18 (0:37:01) 12.0
2 Tria 328 Erik Toft Nielsen 0:40:33 0:56:28 (DNC) 0:46:34 0:41:28 0:39:29 0:34:48 24.0
3 Rumas DEN565 Lars Wegener 0:42:03 1:00:05 0:44:25 0:46:12 0:43:56 (BFD) 0:33:56 29.0
4 Kukla 390 Haakon Østerdal 0:43:03 0:56:32 0:43:06 0:45:39 (0:44:14) 0:39:12 0:35:39 31.0
5 Ærlige Jensen DEN583 Valdemar Jensen 0:42:49 0:58:29 0:46:32 0:47:03 (0:44:42) 0:37:41 0:34:47 34.0
6 Silver Lady DEN529 Ole Christensen 0:43:19 1:04:13 0:44:10 0:44:11 (0:45:57) 0:36:30 0:35:20 35.0
7 Banko DEN429 Flemming Nielsen 0:42:57 (0:59:17) 0:49:03 0:46:36 0:44:22 0:37:30 0:35:49 43.0
8 Jackpot DEN531 Poul Skjøth 0:43:22 1:04:25 0:49:32 (BFD) 0:43:31 0:37:38 0:34:34 48.0
9 1000Fryd DEN584 Claus Terkildsen (0:45:41) 1:00:42 0:45:48 0:48:50 0:44:10 0:38:45 0:35:30 49.0
10 Highlænder DEN521 Niels Sejthen 0:46:01 0:57:13 0:49:40 0:47:22 (0:45:45) 0:38:27 0:35:53 58.0
11 Zeppo 281 Morten Thomsen 0:42:02 0:55:01 0:51:08 0:47:36 0:44:53 (0:41:38) 0:37:47 62.0
12 Pi'r 169 Povl Fisker (0:48:35) 0:57:00 0:50:17 0:48:56 0:44:11 0:41:06 0:36:28 70.0
13 Snup 299 Karsten Hansen 0:45:37 1:02:11 0:49:54 (0:50:08) 0:41:49 0:40:09 0:37:30 71.0
14 Skorpionen DEN467 Erik Bjerg 0:45:56 0:59:41 0:48:38 (0:49:20) 0:45:35 0:40:51 0:35:34 71.0
15 Hvalborg DEN190 Jesper Kildegaard (0:48:19) 1:03:05 0:47:48 0:47:54 0:45:41 0:39:39 0:36:08 72.0
16 Tiny 174 Dan List-Jensen 0:43:33 0:56:58 (DNC) 0:50:39 0:44:40 0:39:38 0:38:00 75.0
17 Pinocchio DEN082 Jacob Frederiksen 0:48:05 1:09:22 0:50:25 0:48:36 (0:50:33) 0:39:55 0:36:56 91.0
18 Ebberød bank DEN136 Carsten Bjerregaard (0:50:31) 1:10:33 0:50:33 0:49:08 0:44:29 0:41:30 0:36:17 94.0
19 Thalatta 256 Rasmus Hjorth (0:49:27) 1:05:12 0:52:57 0:49:00 0:44:26 0:40:25 0:37:56 95.0
20 Gelinde II DEN574 Kjeld /Gurli 0:47:12 1:01:50 0:47:32 0:51:28 0:47:34 (0:42:27) 0:38:09 98.0
21 NN 179 Per Udengaard 0:45:06 0:59:10 0:52:15 (0:52:43) 0:47:35 0:41:41 0:38:22 101.0
22 Mr. Prut DEN342 Poul Milling (0:50:15) 1:23:49 0:52:05 0:49:24 0:46:52 0:40:57 0:38:41 115.0
23 Fri'da 061 Ivan Flessing 0:50:14 1:25:22 (DNC) 0:53:51 0:48:36 0:45:33 0:41:06 137.0
24 Cheops DEN216 Claus Springborg 0:46:49 1:08:51 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 140.0
25 Julphine 1397 Kim Olsen 0:52:27 1:25:38 (DNC) 0:57:38 0:58:11 0:44:34 0:39:51 142.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 1.94 Build 23
www.sailwave.com