event burgee venue burgee

 

 

Pantaenius Cup 2009 - 2011

Silkeborg Sejlklub

Overalt-resultat

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 42, Scoring system: Lavpoint-system
Plac. Sejlnr. Skipper Bådnavn Klub 2009 2010 2011 point
1 DEN 586 Anders Bertelsen Andersine Århus Sejlklub 2.0 3.0 1.0 6.0
2 DEN 559 Steffen Stegger Østjydsk Bank Hadsund Sejlklub 3.0 2.0 2.0 7.0
3 DEN 470 Mads P.G. Korsgaard Lang Nok KDY 5.0 1.0 6.0 12.0
4 DEN 478 André Nielsen Rytmehans Silkeborg Sejlklub 12.0 6.0 12.0 30.0
5 DEN 584 Claus Terkildsen 1000Fryd Silkeborg Sejlklub 14.0 9.0 7.0 30.0
6 DEN 590 Ole Christensen First Lady Silkeborg Sejlklub 18.0 17.0 15.0 50.0
7 DEN 442 Lars Wegener Eleonora Silkeborg Sejlklub 43.0 DNC 4.0 9.0 56.0
8 DEN 565 Per Hovmark NN Thisted Sejlklub 43.0 DNC 11.0 3.0 57.0
9 DEN 190 Jesper Kildegaard Hvalborg Silkeborg Sejlklub 17.0 19.0 21.0 57.0
10 DEN 530 Erik Bjerg Skorpionen Silkeborg Sejlklub 21.0 18.0 19.0 58.0
11 DEN 541 John Bislev SSKvulp Silkeborg Sejlklub 43.0 DNC 5.0 11.0 59.0
12 DEN 523 Helmuth Melsen Mille Mus Frederikshavn Sejlklub 9.0 8.0 43.0 DNC 60.0
13 DEN 582 Kjeld Kristoffersen Gelinde Silkeborg Sejlklub 20.0 20.0 20.0 60.0
14 DEN 370 Thomas Sennels Århus Sejlklub 6.0 12.0 43.0 DNC 61.0
15 DEN 562 Kai Hoffmann Cabinet System Randers Sejlklub 8.0 14.0 43.0 DNC 65.0
16 DEN 459 Jesper Jacobsen Rikke Rask Egå Sejlklub 16.0 43.0 DNC 10.0 69.0
17 DEN 571 Palle B. Lemminger InnoTerm Juelsminde Sejlklub 19.0 16.0 43.0 DNC 78.0
18 DEN 429 Flemming Nielsen Søhesten Silkeborg Sejlklub 24.0 13.0 43.0 DNC 80.0
19 DEN 583 Henrik Kolstad Embla Århus Sejlklub 43.0 DNC 21.0 18.0 82.0
20 DEN 565 Herluf Jørgensen Rumas Skagen Sejlklub 1.0 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 87.0
21 DEN 116 Thomas Flensted Playmate Gjøl Sejlklub 23.0 22.0 43.0 DNC 88.0
22 DEN 569 Claus Hovgaard Team Hovgaard SNV - Vejle 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 4.0 90.0
23 DEN 577 Kent Dalsbo www.bones.dk Egå Sejlklub 4.0 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 90.0
24 DEN 490 Brian Keene Den Hævnklædte Kutter Horsens Sejlklub 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 5.0 91.0
25 DEN 596 Jens Hornum Bosch Rexroth Århus Sejlklub 43.0 DNC 7.0 43.0 DNC 93.0
26 DEN 595 Michael Damborg ZENCO Århus Sejlklub 7.0 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 93.0
27 DEN 613 Hans Ebler Jelling Musikfestival Neptun Vejle 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 8.0 94.0
28 DEN 570 Søren Wissing Cantina Verona Brejning Sejlklub 43.0 DNC 10.0 43.0 DNC 96.0
29 DEN 583 Valdemar Jensen Ærlige Jensen Silkeborg Sejlklub 10.0 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 96.0
30 DEN 529 Michael Pedersen Silver Lady Frederikshavn Sejlklub 11.0 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 97.0
31 DEN 591 Lars Kongsøre Zacapa Thisted Sejlklub 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 13.0 99.0
32 DEN 596 Søren marckmann Bosch Rexroth Århus Sejlklub 13.0 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 99.0
33 DEN 566 Henrik Biilmann - Århus Sejlklub 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 14.0 100.0
34 DEN 459 Steen Jepsen Rikke Rask Egå Sejlklub 43.0 DNC 15.0 43.0 DNC 101.0
35 DEN 563 Henrik Ottesen H-Kompagniet Aalborg Sejlklub 15.0 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 101.0
36 DEN 366 Søren Ottosen Hugin Amtofte Lystbådelaug 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 16.0 102.0
37 DEN 585 John Schmidt I2I SNV Vejle 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 17.0 103.0
38 SWE 600 Michael Collberg 600 Mariestad Segelklubb 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 22.0 108.0
39 DEN 136 Carsten Bjerregaard Ebberød Bank Silkeborg Sejlklub 22.0 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 108.0
40 DEN 264 Poul Jensen Thy Thisted Sejlklub 43.0 DNC 23.0 43.0 DNC 109.0
41 DEN 495 Søren Nielsen Piraten Frederikshavn Sejlklub 25.0 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 111.0
42 DEN 593 Finn Pedersen Helia Århus Sejlklub 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 129.0

www.Silkeborg-Sejlklub.dk
webmaster@silkeborg-sejlklub.dk

dk.pantaenius.com

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 5
www.sailwave.com