event burgee venue burgee

 

 

 

Pantaenius Cup 2011 - 2014

Silkeborg Sejlklub

Førstepræmie Kr. 3.000

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 31, Scoring system: Lavpoint-system
Plac. Sejlnr. Skipper Bådnavn Klub 2011 2012 2013 2014 point
1 DEN 559 Steffen Stegger Østjydsk Bank Hadsund Sejlklub 2 2 (6) 1 5
2 DEN 586 Anders Bertelsen Andersine Århus Sejlklub 1 1 (5) 3 5
3 DEN 442 Lars Wegener Eleonora Silkeborg Sejlklub (9) 8 2 2 12
4 DEN 470 Mads P.G. Korsgaard Lang Nok KDY 6 7 1 (DNC) 14
5 DEN 613 Hans Ebler Jelling Musikfestival Neptun Vejle 8 4 3 (DNC) 15
6 DEN 584 Claus Terkildsen 1000Fryd Silkeborg Sejlklub 7 (11) 4 5 16
7 DEN 590 Ole Christensen First Lady Silkeborg Sejlklub (15) 10 7 6 23
8 DEN 478 André Nielsen Rytmehans Silkeborg Sejlklub 12 (14) 10 4 26
9 DEN 591 Lars Kongsøre Zacapa Thisted Sejlklub 13 6 (DNC) 8 27
10 DEN 582 Kjeld Kristoffersen Gelinde Silkeborg Sejlklub 20 13 (DNC) 7 40
11 DEN 541 John Bislev SSKvulp Silkeborg Sejlklub 11 3 (DNC) DNC 46
12 DEN 530 Erik Bjerg Skorpionen Silkeborg Sejlklub 19 15 13 (DNC) 47
13 DEN 536 Niels Søndergaard SØMIL Nappedam Sejlklub (DNC) 9 11 DNC 52
14 DEN 571 Palle B. Lemminger InnoTerm Juelsminde Sejlklub (DNC) 12 9 DNC 53
15 DEN 565 Per Hovmark NN Thisted Sejlklub 3 (DNC) DNC DNC 67
16 DEN 569 Claus Hovgaard Team Hovgaard SNV - Vejle 4 (DNC) DNC DNC 68
17 DEN 264 Poul Jensen Thy Thisted Sejlklub (DNC) 5 DNC DNC 69
18 DEN 490 Brian Keene Den Hævnklædte Kutter Horsens Sejlklub 5 (DNC) DNC DNC 69
19 DEN 370 Thomas Sennels Århus Sejlklub (DNC) DNC 8 DNC 72
20 292 Jan Hesel Plask Silkeborg Sejlklub (DNC) DNC DNC 9 73
21 DEN 459 Jesper Jacobsen Rikke Rask Egå Sejlklub 10 (DNC) DNC DNC 74
22 DEN 566 Kim Pihl SwiftOpen.com Århus Sejlklub (DNC) DNC 12 DNC 76
23 DEN 339 Freddy Dencker PlaSSK Silkeborg Sejlklub (DNC) DNC 14 DNC 78
24 DEN 566 Henrik Biilmann - Århus Sejlklub 14 (DNC) DNC DNC 78
25 DEN 58 Gurli Nørreskov SSKvulp Silkeborg Sejlklub (DNC) DNC 15 DNC 79
26 DEN 339 Valdemar Jensen PlaSSK Silkeborg Sejlklub (DNC) 16 DNC DNC 80
27 DEN 366 Søren Ottosen Hugin Amtofte Lystbådelaug 16 (DNC) DNC DNC 80
28 DEN 585 John Schmidt I2I SNV Vejle 17 (DNC) DNC DNC 81
29 DEN 583 Henrik Kolstad Embla Århus Sejlklub 18 (DNC) DNC DNC 82
30 DEN 190 Jesper Kildegaard Hvalborg Silkeborg Sejlklub 21 (DNC) DNC DNC 85
31 SWE 600 Michael Collberg 600 Mariestad Segelklubb 22 (DNC) DNC DNC 86

www.Silkeborg-Sejlklub.dk
webmaster@silkeborg-sejlklub.dk

dk.pantaenius.com

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 5
www.sailwave.com