event burgee venue burgee

Pantaenius Cup

Silkeborg Sejlklub

Pantaenius 2006 - 2008 overalt

Overall

Sailed:17, Discards:3, To count:14, Entries:44, Scoring system:Lavpoint-system
Plac. Sejlnr. Bådnavn Skipper Klub 1. sejl.
13/5/06  
2. sejl.
13/5/06  
3. sejl.
13.05.06  
4.sejl.
14/5/06  
5. sejl.
14/5/06  
6. sejl.
14/5/06  
R7
5/5 14:05
R8
6/5 10:15
R9
6/5 11:55
R10
6/5 12:57
R11
6/5 13:43
R12
   
R13
   
R14
   
R15
   
R16
   
R17
   
point
1 DEN 559 Santax Medico Steffen Stegger Hadsund Sejlklub (45.0 DSQ) 11.0 5.0 1.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 (17.0) 6.0 3.0 6.0 3.0 1.0 9.0 (45.0 BFD) 1.0 4.0 60.0
2 DEN 572 Haps Morten Stoy Horsens Sejlklub 3.0 (19.0) 1.0 11.0 (45.0 BFD) (18.0) 12.0 4.0 11.0 8.0 4.0 6.0 5.0 6.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 78.0
3 DEN 557 Ofelia Hans Rasmussen Brejning 11.0 8.0 7.0 (16.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 10.0 (13.0) 10.0 2.0 10.0 7.0 10.0 (45.0 BFD) 13.0 10.0 102.0
4 DEN 589 Andersine Anders Bertelsen Århus Sejlklub 10.0 6.0 (18.0) 5.0 (13.0) 7.0 7.0 8.0 10.0 6.0 8.0 8.0 11.0 5.0 9.0 (14.0) 5.0 105.0
5 DEN 562 ?? Kai Hoffmann Randers Sejlklub 1.0 2.0 2.0 10.0 (45.0 DNF) (DNC) (45.0 DSQ) 20.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 45.0 BFD 107.0
6 DEN 523 Mille Mus Helmuth Melsen Frederikshavn Sejlklub 21.0 9.0 6.0 13.0 (45.0 DNF) (DNC) 4.0 2.0 7.0 12.0 7.0 11.0 13.0 1.0 (45.0 BFD) 12.0 11.0 129.0
7 DEN 478 Rytmehans André Nielsen Silkeborg Sejlklub 4.0 13.0 11.0 (25.0) 16.0 14.0 9.0 15.0 3.0 (20.0) 12.0 7.0 12.0 (18.0) 8.0 3.0 2.0 129.0
8 DEN 258 Søhesten Flemming Nielsen Silkeborg Sejlklub 8.0 14.0 17.0 (19.0) 6.0 (20.0) 5.0 12.0 5.0 7.0 3.0 (20.0) 14.0 13.0 4.0 11.0 12.0 131.0
9 DEN 584 1000Fryd Claus Terkildsen Silkeborg Sejlklub 16.0 17.0 (20.0) 14.0 4.0 8.0 (24.0) (45.0 DNF) 20.0 13.0 18.0 15.0 18.0 12.0 6.0 7.0 14.0 182.0
10 DEN 530 Tesa John Bislev Silkeborg Sejlklub 2.0 3.0 12.0 6.0 20.0 11.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 18.0 4.0 8.0 7.0 6.0 9.0 196.0
11 DEN 583 Ærlige Jensen Valdemar Jensen Silkeborg Sejlklub 12.0 10.0 4.0 9.0 14.0 6.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 4.0 6.0 11.0 13.0 20.0 7.0 206.0
12 DEN 521 Highlander Niels Sejthen Silkeborg Sejlklub (24.0) (29.0) 24.0 (28.0) 11.0 15.0 16.0 14.0 4.0 4.0 21.0 17.0 20.0 14.0 16.0 21.0 18.0 215.0
13 DEN 565 Rumas Herluf Jørgensen Skagen Sejlklub (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 17.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 10.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 45.0 BFD 219.0
14 SWE 607 Bosch Rexroth Group Jens Hornum Århus Sejlklub (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 18.0 5.0 9.0 5.0 15.0 12.0 8.0 3.0 12.0 9.0 6.0 237.0
15 DEN 586 Ruth Pesrson Brian Junker Egå Sejlklub 5.0 12.0 10.0 3.0 9.0 13.0 10.0 7.0 8.0 14.0 11.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 237.0
16 DEN 582 Gelinde Kjeld Kristoffersen Silkeborg Sejlklub 18.0 22.0 (26.0) (26.0) 15.0 19.0 (23.0) 13.0 21.0 23.0 19.0 19.0 17.0 17.0 15.0 22.0 15.0 255.0
17 DEN 467 Skorpionen Erik Bjerg Silkeborg Sejlklub (27.0) 24.0 27.0 (29.0) 23.0 (45.0 DNF) 6.0 21.0 26.0 24.0 16.0 16.0 16.0 21.0 17.0 18.0 17.0 272.0
18 DEN 459 Rikke Rask Jesper Jacobsen Egå Sejlklub 7.0 16.0 8.0 7.0 8.0 16.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 13.0 19.0 15.0 45.0 BFD 17.0 13.0 274.0
19 DEN 529 Silver lady Ole Christensen Silkeborg Sejlklub 19.0 20.0 16.0 18.0 19.0 12.0 11.0 6.0 12.0 15.0 9.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 292.0
20 DEN 136 Ebberød Bank Carsten Bjerregaard Silkeborg Sejlklub (28.0) (31.0) 28.0 27.0 26.0 24.0 13.0 24.0 23.0 21.0 22.0 22.0 22.0 (45.0 BFD) 14.0 16.0 19.0 301.0
21 DEN 190 Hvalborg Jesper Kildegaard Skanderborg Sejlklub 25.0 30.0 (45.0 DNS) 31.0 27.0 (45.0 DNF) 22.0 16.0 17.0 26.0 24.0 21.0 21.0 20.0 (45.0 BFD) 19.0 16.0 315.0
22 DEN 565 Rumas Lars Wegener Silkeborg Sejlklub 15.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 5.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 387.0
23 DEN 470 Lang Nok Mads P.G. Korsgaard Assens Sejlklub (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 9.0 3.0 19.0 11.0 8.0 1.0 411.0
24 DEN 585 Systematic Software Engineering Jesper Davidsen Egå Sejlklub 14.0 5.0 13.0 4.0 7.0 9.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 412.0
25 DEN 439 Hera René van Wonterghem Århus Sejlklub 23.0 4.0 14.0 8.0 12.0 2.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 423.0
26 DEN 363 Hebe II Mette Madsen Århus Sejlklub 31.0 32.0 23.0 30.0 (45.0 BFD) 23.0 19.0 23.0 24.0 22.0 20.0 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 427.0
27 FIN 888   Lars Kalen TPS (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 5.0 15.0 16.0 10.0 15.0 8.0 429.0
28 DEN 541 SSKvulp Mike Nygaard Jensen Silkeborg Sejlklub 26.0 7.0 15.0 12.0 10.0 10.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 440.0
29 DEN 577 www.bones.dk Kent Dalsbo Egå Sejlklub (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 14.0 9.0 7.0 3.0 10.0 45.0 BFD 448.0
30 DEN 490 Laura Brian Keene Horsens Sejlklub 6.0 15.0 (45.0 DSQ) 17.0 5.0 3.0 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 451.0
31 DEN 577   Claus Berno Egå Sejlklub (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 2.0 9.0 14.0 17.0 10.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 457.0
32 DEN 583 Ærlige Jensen Mike Nygaard Silkeborg Sejlklub (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 20.0 11.0 18.0 11.0 13.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 478.0
33 DEN 539 ?? Bo Petersen Assens Sejlklub 17.0 21.0 19.0 20.0 22.0 22.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 481.0
34 DEN 569 Gertie Jan Grønbech Aalborg Sejlklub 9.0 18.0 9.0 23.0 21.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 485.0
35 DEN 561 u9consult Thomas Michael Gabs Middelfart Sejlklub (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 8.0 3.0 15.0 16.0 45.0 BFD DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 492.0
36 DEN 507 Yndlingsbabe Mikkel Farver Brejning Båd Klub (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 15.0 22.0 22.0 19.0 14.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 497.0
37 DEN 551 H-Kompagniet Henrik Ottesen Aalborg Sejlklub 20.0 23.0 21.0 15.0 17.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 501.0
38 DEN 429 Banko Jørn Würtz Silkeborg Sejlklub 13.0 27.0 25.0 22.0 (45.0 BFD) 17.0 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 509.0
39 DEN 566   Thomas Biilmann Århus Sejlklub (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 45.0 DNS 18.0 16.0 9.0 17.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 510.0
40 DEN 113 Chower Finn Pedersen Norsminde Yachtklub 30.0 25.0 29.0 21.0 25.0 25.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 515.0
41 DEN 349 Helena Kim Munk Århus Sejlklub 29.0 26.0 30.0 32.0 18.0 21.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 516.0
42 DEN 147 Rødtop Steffen Skov Larsen Århus Sejlklub (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 14.0 19.0 19.0 18.0 45.0 BFD DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 520.0
43 GER1637 Lucky Strolch Michael Langhans S-V d. TSV Ottendorf e.V. 22.0 28.0 22.0 24.0 24.0 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 525.0
44 DEN 439 Hera Ane Beck Jensen Århus Sejlklub (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 21.0 45.0 DNF 25.0 25.0 23.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 544.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescriptionPoints
BFDBlack flag disqualification under rule 30.345
DNCDid not come to the starting area45
DNFStarted but did not finish45
DNSCame to the start area but did not start45
DSQDisqualification45

www.Silkeborg-Sejlklub.dk

dk.pantaenius.com

Sailwave Scoring Software 1.94 Build 28
www.sailwave.com