Silkeborg Sejlklub
Pantaenius Cup

Deltagerliste

Plac. Sejlnr. Bådnavn Skipper Besætning Klub I alt point Bemærkninger
  DEN 113 Chower Finn Pedersen Orla Lienhøft, Thomas Thomsen Norsminde Yachtklub      
  DEN 190 Hvalborg Jesper Kildegaard Kristian Terkelsen, Kaspar Pedersen Skanderborg Sejlklub      
  DEN 258 Søhesten Flemming Nielsen John Høegh, Per Munck Silkeborg Sejlklub      
  DEN 349 Helena Kim Munk Thomas Deleuran, Peter West Århus Sejlklub      
  DEN 363 Hebe II Mette Madsen Sten Randers Knudsen, Jacob Jensen Århus Sejlklub      
  DEN 429 Banko Jørn Würtz Torben Lauridsen, Anders Kildegaard Silkeborg Sejlklub      
  DEN 439 Hera René van Wonterghem Jesper Bo Jensen, Michael C. van Wonterghem Århus Sejlklub      
  DEN 459 Rikke Rask Jesper Jacobsen Poul Tietze, Steen Jepsen Egå Sejlklub      
  DEN 467 Skorpionen Erik Bjerg Benny Thuesen Silkeborg Sejlklub      
  DEN 478 Rytmehans André Nielsen Torben B. Pedersen, Niels Skærbæk Silkeborg Sejlklub      
  DEN 521 Highlander Niels Sejthen John Sand Silkeborg Sejlklub      
  DEN 523 Mille Mus Helmuth Melsen Rasmus Melsen, Preben Merlin Frederikshavn Sejlklub      
  DEN 529 Silver lady Ole Christensen Hans Erik Pedersen, John Hedegaard Silkeborg Sejlklub      
  DEN 530 Tesa John Bislev Gert Toft, Søren Poulsen Silkeborg Sejlklub      
  DEN 539 ?? Bo Petersen Martin Hansen, Per Rasmussen Assens Sejlklub      
  DEN 541 SSKvulp Mike Nygaard Jensen Chr. Fuglsang, Mads Ebler Silkeborg Sejlklub      
  DEN 551 H-Kompagniet Henrik Ottesen Kim Bjerring, Søren Ormstrup Aalborg Sejlklub      
  DEN 557 Ofelia Hans Rasmussen Uffe Sudergaard, Peter D. Nielsen Brejning      
  DEN 559 Santax Medico Steffen Stegger Lars Christiansen, Carsten Pedersen Hadsund Sejlklub      
  DEN 562 ?? Kai Hoffmann Martin Olsen, Kent Lundø Randers Sejlklub      
  DEN 565 Rumas Lars Wegener   Skagen Sejlklub      
  DEN 569 Gertie Jan Grønbech Jacob Svendsen, Søren Andersen Aalborg Sejlklub      
  DEN 572 Haps Morten Stoy Morten Fjerbæk, Torben Eliasen Horsens Sejlklub      
  DEN 577 Smut Torben Olesen Claus Berno, Michael Gedde Egå Sejlklub      
  DEN 582 Gelinde Kjeld Kristoffersen Gurli Christiansen, Poul Richard Silkeborg Sejlklub      
  DEN 583 Ærlige Jensen Valdemar Jensen Brian Pedersen, Allan Pedersen Silkeborg Sejlklub      
  DEN 584 1000Fryd Claus Terkildsen Ole Falkenberg, Søren Tranberg Silkeborg Sejlklub      
  DEN 585 Systematic Software Engineering Jesper Davidsen Erik Ørsted, Lasse Rosenbech Egå Sejlklub      
  DEN 586 Ruth Perrson Brian Junker Kasper Harsberg, Carsten Møller Egå Sejlklub      
  DEN 589 Andersine Anders Bertelsen Eva Lund Hansen, Ane Beck Jensen, Jan Ellegaard Hansen Århus Sejlklub      
  GER1637 Lucky Strolch Michael Langhans Birgit Ehlers, Thomas Wiese S-V d. TSV Ottendorf e.V.      

www.Silkeborg-Sejlklub.dk
Sailwave Scoring Software 1.92
www.sailwave.com
dk.pantaenius.com